Маршала Говорова ул. дом 35, кор. 4,
БЦ "Пропаганда", метро Нарвская

«Расписание игр к турниру «Открытие Лета 2012» 1-2 июня

«Расписание игр к турниру «Открытие Лета 2012» 1-2 июня

«Расписание игр 1-2 июня Открытие Лета 2012»
«Расписание игр 1-2 июня Открытие Лета 2012»

СПИСОК ИГРОКОВ

М1

  1. Аталла Ихаб
  2. Беляев Василий
  3. Постников Александр
  4. Куликов Дмитрий
  5. Попов Алексей
  6. Садчиков Александр
  7. Атаманов Александр
  8. Хантаева Аюна
  9. Beer Daniel

М2

  1. Глинчикова Екатерина
  2. Бровков Максим
  3. Гаврильчик Александр
  4. Конах Сергей
  5. Козлов Артём
  6. Козлов Евгений
  7. Курочкин Павел
  8. Пономарев Вадим
  9. Лисовников Андрей
  10. Мазур Сергей
  11. Макаревич Дмитрий
  12. Покровская Наталия
  13. Попов Максим
  14. Расторгуев Денис
  15. Сказов Денис
  16. Скачков Андрей
  17. Сергеев Павел
  18. Сомов Сергей
  19. Тищенко Игорь
  20. Терентьев Алексей
  21. Фельдман Антон
  22. Чистов Андрей
  23. Сумин Максим
  24. Розанов Антон

 

М3

  1. Багиров Эльдар
  2. Дмитриев Андрей
  3. Жакин Адександр
  4. Костецкий Анатолий
  5. Котович Мария
  6. Кузьмичева Наталия
  7. Куликов Сергей
  8. Мельчиков Александр
  9. Морозов Александр
  10. Мошняков Дмитрий
  11. Никитина Анна
  12. Никитина Татьяна
  13. Одинцов Алексей
  14. Озерников Евгений
  15. Пономарев Вадим
  16. Николаева Юлия
  17. Марченко Людмила
  18. Рунов Илья
  19. Северинова Ольга
  20. Скачков Андрей
  21. Смирнов Александр
  22. Гилязов Тимур
  23. Шиндряев Антон
  24. Маньшина Алина

Новички

  1. Андреев Андрей
  2. Алонов Александр
  3. Баталов Андрей
  4. Белоусов Станислав
  5. Бурхай Дмитрий
  6. Сумин Максим
  7. Верткин Станислав
  8. Воронков Даниил
  9. Бабич Андрей
  10. Чухлеб Сергей
  11. Ивановский Денис
  12. Галиулин Евгений
  13. Ипатов Андрей
  14. Каневский Дмитрий
  15. Костецкий Анатолий
  16. Костецкий Кирилл
  17. Костриков Алексей
  18. Пуслис Даниил
  19. Пуслис Максим
  20. Рыбин Иван
  21. Силантьев Олег
  22. Смирнов Александр
  23. Шевченко Алексей
  24. Ильин Дмитрий

Новички-W

  1. Алексеева Ирина
  2. Андреева Татьяна
  3. Дранишникова Дарья
  4. Кулакова Наталья
  5. Прошина Вероника
  6. Колесниченко Валерия
  7. Сацерадзе Нина
  8. Сизова Татьяна
  9. Силантьева Олеся
  10. Таранец Мария
  11. Ульянова Елена
  12. Уткина Наталья
  13. Широкова Ирина
  14. Щербина Ольга
  15. Яковлева Эмилия
  16. Пузаткина Лилия
  17. Карпенко Алексей
  18. Кравченко Алек